LISTADO PROVISIONAL DE PARTICIPANTES a 16 de Febrero de 2021

ESCUDERIAPILOTOCOPILOTOVEHICULOCCAGRUPACIONCLASEGRUPO
1Club Motor Circuito de JerezAlberto Garcia MateosAntonio J Villalba GarciaRenault Clio1998CATEGORIA IIIIF-2
2Automóvil Club de AlmeriaAntonio Molina DiazAlejandro Castillejo GarciaRenault Megane Coupe1998CATEGORIA IIIIA
3Escuderia Valle del AndaraxJuan F. Cano CuevasAlberto Martinez YelamosCitroen Saxo VTS1600CATEGORIA IIIA
4Escuderia Granada 49,9Francisco M. Molino AportaIvan Urea GalanPeugeot 206
5Escuderia Valle del AndaraxJose A. Garcia PardoFrancisco A. Gilbert GomezRenault Megane2000
6Escuderia Granada 49,9Carlos Rodriguez FernandezJuan Manuel Iniesta MolinaMini John Cooper Works1598
7Escuderia Slicks SevillaJesus Adorna MorenoMariano Mitter GomezPeugeor 208 R5 T162717CATEGORIA IIVIR5
8Automóvil Club AlmeríaAlejandro Callejon CampilloIsrael Jacob Blanco GarciaHyunai Getz1598CATEGORIA IIIN
9Escuderia Doble TreintaJosé Gayorgas GalvezVictor Ruiz BarbasSuzuki Vift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet1373CATEGORIA IIVN
10Escudería Colmenar RacingJosé Antonio Gonzalez FloresJuan Manuel Cobos EspañaBMW 3232499
11Escudería MontoroFrancisco Serrano PerezMiguel Angel Zafra TobaruelaRenault Clio1998CATEGORIA IIIIF-2
12Escuderia Local SportAntonio Puerto OrellanaFrancisco Araujo GutierrezCitroën C2 GT1592CATEGORIA .I.IIF-2
13Jorge Javier Martin MorenoAlba Rodriguez PerezCitroën Saxo1598CATEGORIA IIIA
14Escudería Colmenar RacingDiego Gonzalez AmoresBorja Lopez CabreraCitroën Saxo VTS1587CATEGORIA IIIA
15Escuderia Local SportJavier Sanchez MaciasJaime Romero MarquezHyunday i30N Fastback3397CATEGORIA I…VIA2T
16Plemar SportJuan Escalona PiñaAlicia Rodriguez BenitezRenault Megane1998CATEGORIA IIIIA
17Escuderia Clásicos AlcalaAlejandro Cuenca PulidoAlvaro Perez CamachoPeugeot 106 S161584CATEGORA IIIA
18Automovil Club El EjidoJose Miguel Lopez MañasMiguel Montoya ParraCitroën C2 R2 Max1600CATEGORIA I-R2IVR2
19Escuderia Rallyeros ForeverRicardo Ramirez SilleroMaria Jesus Trenas BonilloPeugeot 106 X5 1.61587CATEGIRA IIIA
20Escuderia Local SportRuben Garcia CarmonaLuke Alexander NickoldsPeugeot 107998CATEGORIA IIN
21Escuderia Local SportAntonio Miranda SaezJesus Navarro DiazPeugeot 107998CATEGORIA IIN
22Escuderia Sierra MorenaRafael Luis Galan de la FuenteRocio Belen Espinosa BaronSuzuki Swift Sport1400CATEGORIA .I.IIN2/3 TURBO
23Escuderia Sierra MorenaIsmael Ruiz PavonGrabiel Aranda GarridoCitroën Saxo1587CATEGORIA .I.IIIF-2
24Escuderia Local SportFrancisco Ortiz MedinaJuan Antonio Gil CaballeroCritroën DS3 R32720CATEGORIA I – VIVIN1-R3T-S2
25AGR CompeticiónDavid Salvador MartinezSonia Cruz PrietoPeugeot 208 R21597CATEGORIA I-R2IVR2
26Granadino CompeticiónGerman Leal TabaresPablo Sanchez PerezRenault Clio
27Automovilismo Club de AlmeriaFernando Cruz LopezAitor Cruz LopezDacia Sandero Cup1149CATEGORIA IIN
28Escuderia Colmenar RacingMiguel Leal MartosFrancisco Montañez de los RiosBMW Compact2499CATEGORIA I..VE1
29Escuderia Local SportIvan Framit CantosJorge Toledo RabanedaPeugeot 107998CATEGORIA IIN
30Motorclub AlmendralejoManuel Reyes HernandezMaria del Mar Espinar DiazRenault Megane1998CATEGORIA IIIIA
31Automovilismo Club AlmeriaFrancisco Martinez DaviJose Luis Rodriguez SalvadoHyundai Coupe Kit Car1998CATEGORIA I -KCVKC
32Escuderia Local SportTomi Weurlander TapioJose Antonio Cabezas RomeroMitsubishi Evo 3
33Escuderia SLICKS SevillaAntonio Domingo Moreno GutierrezJose Maria Casas BlancoRenault Clio Sport2000CATEGORIA .I.IVF-2
34Escuderia RSSPORTErnesto Salguero RoldanEsther de la Torre ClavijoPeugeot 208 R2
35Motor Club Alcala la RealRafael Vizarro PerezRafael Antonio Bizarro CarrilloPeugeot 206 XS1600CATEGORIA .I.IIIF-2
36Chefo SportJose Luis Moreno PerezMaria Jesus Cabalga PerezCitroën Saxo1587CATEGORIA IIIA
37Escuderia Valle del AndaraxJavier García LópezRocio del Mar Guerrero AmateRenault Clio Sport RS III1998CATEGORIA .I.IVF-2
38Escuderia Rallyeros ForeverDavid Servan RamirezRafael Zurera RivasPeugeot 2051595CATEGORIA .I.IIIF-2
39Escuderia Slicks SevillaCarlos Rodriguez GonzálezEsther Gutiérrez PorrasMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3400CATEGORIA .I.VIN2/3 TURBO
40AGR CompeticiónJosé David Izquierdo MedinaPablo Sanchez PerezCitroën Saxo VTS 16V1600CATEGORIA IIIA
41Escuderia Local SportFernando Orejuela MartinDaniel Luque RojasPeugeot 206 XS1600CATEGORIA IIIA
42Escuderia Rallyeros ForeverFrancisco Martin BogalloFrancisco Mata PanzuelaPeugeot 206 XS1600CATEGORIA IIIA
43Escuderia Rallyeros ForeverCristian Gil SerranoDesire Castel BermudoPeugeot 206 XS1600CATEGORIA IIIA
44Escuderia Doble 30Joaquin Beltran AlbiachDaniel Beltran LorcaLancia BetA Coupe1919CATEGORIA IIIIA
45Escuderia Slicks SevillaCarlos Muñoz OrtegaJose Maria Mengibar GarciaPeugeot 205 GTI1900
46Escudseria MilesocasionesMiguel Garcia GutierrezOsea Roman RuizRenault Clio Rally 51300
47Miguel Grande GarciaAlejandro Lopez FernandezFord Fiesta1698CATEGORIA I-R2IVR2
48Escuderia Colemnar RacingJose Antonio Ortigosa FernandezAdrian Arana GuzmanBMW M33200CATEGORIA IVIA
49Escuderia Local SportAlvaro Amores TerneroJavier Alcantara PerezPeugeot 205
50Escuderia Clásicos AlcalaDaniel Sanchez LorenzoJuan CHacon RomeroBMW M33000CATEGORIA IVA
51Escuderia Doble 30Byron Valverde CalderonJose Crisanto Galan de la FuenteRenault TwingoCATEGORIA I-R2IVR2
52Escuderia Rallyeros ForeverJavier Vazquez SanchezFrancisco Jesus Dugo RodriguezCitroën C2 GT1600CATEGORIA IIIA
53Escuderia Local SportJuan Carlos Sanchez TAboadaJavier Perez AlvarezRenault Clio1800CATEGORIA IIIIA
54Escuderia Local SportJose Antonio Aguilar SanchezMaria del Carmen Sanchez JimenezCitroën AX SportIIHF-2000
55Escuderia RSSPORTManuel Aviles LagunaJose Antonio Gonzalez MarquezGinetta G55-GT34035CATEGORIA IIVIIGT
56Escuderia Valle del AndaraxMario Ezequiel Morillo del RioDavid Aguado FernandezCitroën AX Sport1587CATEGORIA .I.IIIF-2
57Automóvil Club de AlmeriaManuel Fuentes MartinAntonio Perez BaezaBMW 323i2300CATEGORIA IIVA
58Automóvil Club EjidoJuan Pedro Garcia HernandezAntonio Blas Lopez MartinMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3292
59Manuel Rodriguez SanchezAntonio Lopez PilarRenault Clio 16V1800A

Impirmir